BRANCH

BANGLADESH

S.N BRANCH AREA/STATE CONTACT  NO.
1 BARIDHARA NUTHUN BAZAR(DHAKA) 00-880-2-9861538
2 GULISTAN GULISTAN SHOPPING COMPLEX 01994999666
3 CHITTAGONG NIRMAN SS TOWER ,BADAMTOLI 01994999777
4 COMILLA SHASHONGACHHA 01711110235
5 CHAND PUR IQRA BHABON,FARIDGONG 01712752990
6 NOAKHALI RASID COLONI,NOAKHALI 01727692615
7 FENI DHARMAPUR UNION PARISHAD 01784187464
8 SYLHET JOLLARPAR ROAD,ZINDA BAZAR 01718671336
9 B-BARIYA BEHIND OF JATRI CHAWNI. B-BARIYA 01784853622
বন্ধুদের সাথে শেয়ার করুন